.
Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ottawa, Il

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ottawa, Il. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ottawa, Il with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,2586,996
BustAfghanistan 11,4977,144
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,3187,033
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,0826,887
FarahAfghanistan 11,3387,046
GardizAfghanistan 11,4247,099
GhazniAfghanistan 11,4117,091
HeratAfghanistan 11,1486,928
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,2636,999
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,3687,064
KabulAfghanistan 11,3247,037
KandaharAfghanistan 11,5507,177
KhostAfghanistan 11,4717,128
KunduzAfghanistan 11,0916,892
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,0526,868
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,0416,861
North SalangAfghanistan 11,2376,983
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,0976,896
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,0036,837
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,4337,105
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,4677,126
ShkoderAlbania 8,3205,170
TiranaAlbania 8,3925,215
VloreAlbania 8,4395,244
AdrarAlgeria 7,9284,927
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,6034,725
AlgiersAlgeria 7,6034,725
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,9224,923
BatnaAlgeria 7,8884,902
BecharAlgeria 7,5294,679
BejaiaAlgeria 7,7344,806
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,6244,738
BiskraAlgeria 7,9104,916
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,4455,248
ChlefAlgeria 7,4964,658
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,8744,893
DjanetAlgeria 8,9305,549
DjelfaAlgeria 7,7374,808
El GoleaAlgeria 7,9834,961
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,0755,018
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,9304,928
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,1555,067
In AmenasAlgeria 8,6695,387
In SalahAlgeria 8,1825,084
MilianaAlgeria 7,5574,696
OranAlgeria 7,3904,592
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,2645,135
SkikdaAlgeria 7,8534,880
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,7225,420
TebessaAlgeria 8,0404,996
TimimounAlgeria 7,8734,892
TindoufAlgeria 7,3114,543
TouggourtAlgeria 8,0545,005
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,3716,445
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,1568,797
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1184,423
HuamboAngola 12,1697,562
LuandaAngola 11,6767,256
LuenaAngola 12,4467,734
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,0357,479
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,8037,334
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,9477,424
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,9497,425
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,0037,459
ByrdAntarctica 13,5928,446
DavisAntarctica 16,85310,472
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,7847,323
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,7789,183
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,9665,571
AzulArgentina 9,1425,681
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,2745,763
BarilocheArgentina 9,3105,785
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,9655,571
CeresArgentina 8,3595,194
ChamicalArgentina 8,2725,141
ChepesArgentina 8,3665,199
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,8836,142
ConcordiaArgentina 8,6465,373
CórdobaArgentina 8,4355,241
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,4455,248
CorrientesArgentina 8,2255,111
EsquelArgentina 9,5035,905
EzeizaArgentina 8,9875,585
FormosaArgentina 8,1185,045
General PicoArgentina 8,9105,537
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,7985,467
JuninArgentina 8,8785,517
La PlataArgentina 9,0255,608
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,4214,612
La RiojaArgentina 8,1535,066
LaboulayeArgentina 8,7575,441
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,2826,389
Las LomitasArgentina 7,8724,892
Malarg EArgentina 8,7345,428
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,3715,823
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,3395,804
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,6455,372
MendozaArgentina 8,4715,264
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,4685,262
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,5555,316
NeuquenArgentina 9,1385,679
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,9735,576
OranArgentina 7,5754,707
ParanaArgentina 8,6065,348
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,5155,292
PehuajoArgentina 8,9835,582
PergaminoArgentina 8,8215,482
PigeArgentina 9,1495,686
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,4825,271
PosadasArgentina 8,3305,176
PresidenciaArgentina 8,0925,028
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,4395,244
Punta IndioArgentina 9,0885,648
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,5075,286
ReconquistaArgentina 8,3675,199
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,6245,359
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,4746,509
RivadaviaArgentina 7,7314,804
RosarioArgentina 8,7135,415
SaltaArgentina 7,7144,794
San AntonioArgentina 9,4085,846
San LuisArgentina 8,5785,331
San RafaelArgentina 8,6655,384
Santa RosaArgentina 8,9865,584
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,0595,008
SarmientoArgentina 9,8286,107
TrelewArgentina 9,6606,003
TucumanArgentina 7,9324,929
UshuaiaArgentina 10,8326,731
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,4745,266
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,3035,160
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,6555,378
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,8386,113
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,3165,789
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8489,848
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,57910,924
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,6139,702
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7099,762
AmberleyAustralia 14,2778,872
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,9809,309
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,2288,842
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0899,998
CairnsAustralia 14,1668,803
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,9819,309
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,25810,724
CedunaAustralia 16,11810,016
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7469,163
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,8609,234
Cobar MoAustralia 15,0689,363
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,1648,802
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,3978,947
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,31110,136
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1199,395
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0079,326
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,74910,408
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,8789,246
East SaleAustralia 15,2769,493
Esperance (po)Australia 17,19010,682
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,18910,682
EssendonAustralia 15,4419,595
ForrestAustralia 16,51710,264
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,0279,338
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,47710,860
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,15010,036
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7109,762
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4259,585
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4409,595
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,5659,051
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,06510,604
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,4049,572
LavertonAustralia 15,4589,606
LearmonthAustralia 17,01110,571
LongreachAustralia 14,7289,152
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,7279,152
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,9768,685
Low HeadAustralia 15,4199,582
Mackay MoAustralia 14,1658,802
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,9369,282
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,53310,274
MeekatharraAustralia 17,03010,582
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,4449,597
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,4399,594
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,5189,643
Mount GambierAustralia 15,7799,806
Mount IsaAustralia 14,9459,287
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,1078,145
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6039,075
Nowra RanAustralia 14,8549,231
NuriootpaAustralia 15,7869,809
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,89410,498
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7219,769
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,57610,922
Port HedlandAustralia 16,54410,281
RichmondAustralia 14,7679,176
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2058,827
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,7529,167
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,7459,163
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3049,510
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,3039,510
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,9908,693
TibooburraAustralia 15,2779,493
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2458,852
WaggaAustralia 15,1179,394
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,76110,416
WilliamtownAustralia 14,6389,096
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,7758,560
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,89710,500
WoomeraAustralia 15,8079,822
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4579,605
GrazAustria 7,7204,798
InnsbruckAustria 7,4564,633
KlagenfurtAustria 7,6774,771
LinzAustria 7,5614,698
SalzburgAustria 7,5204,673
ViennaAustria 7,6864,776
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,5404,686
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,9616,190
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,2026,339
GancaAzerbaijan 9,8776,138
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,9426,178
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,8776,137
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,0403,754
LerwickUk 6,0403,753
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,9156,161
QubaAzerbaijan 9,9076,156
SakiAzerbaijan 9,8636,129
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,0976,274
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,9826,203
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,9176,163
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,9616,190
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,1316,295
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,9196,164
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,7976,088
Horta, FaialAzores 5,0633,146
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,3353,315
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,8242,997
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,0701,286
MuharraqBahrain 11,4567,119
ChittagongBangladesh 12,9708,060
DhakaBangladesh 12,8307,973
CharnocksBarbados 4,2252,625
BrestBelarus 7,8044,849
GomelBelarus 8,1345,055
GrodnoBelarus 7,7114,792
MinskBelarus 7,8584,883
MogilevBelarus 7,9694,952
VitebskBelarus 7,8724,892
BrusselsBelgium 6,8144,234
D’UccleBelgium 6,8144,234
OstendeBelgium 6,7034,165
Belize CityBelize 2,6101,622
BeninBenin 9,6606,003
BohiconBenin 9,5755,950
CotonouBenin 9,6606,003
KandiBenin 9,3595,816
NatitingouBenin 9,2895,772
ParakouBenin 9,4625,880
SaveBenin 9,5455,931
BermudaBermuda 2,3611,467
La PazBolivia 6,7464,192
Santa CruzBolivia 7,0584,386
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,1225,047
FrancistownBotswana 13,7288,531
MaunBotswana 13,3048,267
TshaneBotswana 13,4388,350
AimoresBrazil 8,3465,186
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,8654,887
AltamiraBrazil 6,1693,833
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,2633,892
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,4815,270
ApodiBrazil 7,3444,564
AracajuBrazil 7,8484,877
AracuaiBrazil 8,0475,001
AragarcasBrazil 7,3744,582
AraxaBrazil 8,0124,978
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,6314,742
BageBrazil 8,8065,472
BambuiBrazil 8,1055,037
BarbacenaBrazil 8,3485,188
BarbalhaBrazil 7,3824,587
BarcelosBrazil 5,3603,331
BarraBrazil 7,4564,633
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,8184,237
BarreirasBrazil 7,4374,621
BelémBrazil 6,2453,881
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,2175,106
BelterraBrazil 5,9513,698
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,2164,484
Bom JesusBrazil 8,7055,409
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,6374,746
BrasiliaBrazil 7,5994,722
BrevesBrazil 6,1363,813
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,4685,262
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,6085,349
CabroboBrazil 7,4834,650
CaceresBrazil 7,1174,423
CaetiteBrazil 7,7584,821
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,6144,731
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,7004,785
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,1625,072
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,3845,210
Campos SalesBrazil 7,2794,523
CanavieirasBrazil 8,1375,056
CaparaoBrazil 8,3925,215
CapinopolisBrazil 7,7844,837
CaratingaBrazil 8,3095,164
CaravelasBrazil 8,3015,158
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,6884,777
CarolinaBrazil 6,8434,252
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,3485,188
CataguasesBrazil 8,4235,234
CatalaoBrazil 7,8244,862
CatanduvaBrazil 8,0505,002
CaxiasBrazil 6,8904,282
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,7185,418
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,5154,670
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,4075,224
ChapecoBrazil 8,4525,252
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,7924,221
CipoBrazil 7,7624,824
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,8154,235
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1635,073
CordeiroBrazil 8,5015,283
CorrentinaBrazil 7,5724,705
CorumbaBrazil 7,4304,617
CoximBrazil 7,5004,660
CrateusBrazil 7,1014,412
CuiabaBrazil 7,1424,438
CuritibaBrazil 8,4465,249
DiamantinaBrazil 8,0815,022
DiamantinoBrazil 7,0124,358
DouradosBrazil 7,8674,889
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,4965,280
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,7945,465
EspinosaBrazil 7,8294,865
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,5884,716
FloraniaBrazil 7,4544,632
FlorestaBrazil 7,5434,687
FlorianoBrazil 7,0804,400
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,6905,400
FormosaBrazil 7,6104,729
FortalezaBrazil 7,1274,429
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,2075,100
FrancaBrazil 8,0775,019
GaranhunsBrazil 7,7114,791
GoianiaBrazil 7,6094,728
GoiasBrazil 7,4884,653
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,2365,118
GrajauBrazil 6,7684,206
GuairaBrazil 8,0775,019
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,1424,438
GuaratingaBrazil 8,1935,091
IbiriteBrazil 8,2175,106
IguatuBrazil 7,3004,536
IlheusBrazil 8,0525,004
ImperatrizBrazil 6,6774,149
IndaialBrazil 8,5925,339
IpameriBrazil 7,7684,827
IraiBrazil 8,4305,239
IreceBrazil 7,5594,697
ItaberabaBrazil 7,7644,825
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,8043,606
ItaitubaBrazil 6,0483,758
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,0895,027
ItaperunaBrazil 8,4535,253
ItapevaBrazil 8,3245,173
ItirucuBrazil 7,8684,889
ItuacuBrazil 7,8214,860
IvinhemaBrazil 7,9174,920
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,1925,091
JacobinaBrazil 7,6414,748
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,2734,519
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,6774,771
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,8804,897
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,4205,232
LavrasBrazil 8,2765,143
LencoisBrazil 7,7044,787
LinharesBrazil 8,4005,220
LondrinaBrazil 8,1545,067
MacapaBrazil 5,9443,693
MacauBrazil 7,3824,588
MaceioBrazil 7,8354,869
MachadoBrazil 8,2665,136
ManausBrazil 5,7203,554
MarabaBrazil 6,5564,074
MaringaBrazil 8,1205,046
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,9433,693
Monte AzulBrazil 7,8434,874
Monte SantoBrazil 7,6534,756
MonteiroBrazil 7,5864,714
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,9244,924
Morada NovaBrazil 7,2544,508
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,5944,719
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,5145,291
ObidosBrazil 5,8513,636
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,7464,814
ParacatuBrazil 7,7954,844
ParanaBrazil 7,3024,538
ParanaguaBrazil 8,4935,278
ParanaibaBrazil 7,7964,845
ParintinsBrazil 5,8493,635
ParnaibaBrazil 6,8434,252
Passo FundoBrazil 8,5745,328
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,9444,937
PaulistanaBrazil 7,3274,553
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,6374,746
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,0184,982
PeixeBrazil 7,2144,483
PetrolinaBrazil 7,4814,649
PicosBrazil 7,2104,480
PiraiBrazil 8,4695,262
PirenopolisBrazil 7,5474,690
PompeuBrazil 8,0885,026
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,8574,882
Porto De MozBrazil 6,0313,748
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,4385,243
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,1003,791
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,8015,469
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,0874,404
PosseBrazil 7,5334,681
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,1994,474
RecifeBrazil 7,7534,818
RemansoBrazil 7,3954,596
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,0703,772
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,5365,305
Rio NegroBrazil 8,4865,273
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,6384,746
SalvadorBrazil 7,9324,929
Santa MariaBrazil 8,6605,381
SantaremBrazil 5,9463,695
SantosBrazil 8,4575,255
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,1925,090
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,5034,041
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,4084,604
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,6925,401
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,4745,266
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,3565,193
Sao LuisBrazil 6,6214,114
Sao MateusBrazil 8,3505,189
São PauloBrazil 8,4005,220
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,1595,070
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,9513,698
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,5964,720
SerrinhaBrazil 7,7804,835
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,1555,068
SobralBrazil 6,9964,348
SoureBrazil 6,1743,837
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,3644,576
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,0555,627
SurubimBrazil 7,6784,771
TaguatingaBrazil 7,3724,581
TarauacaBrazil 5,7773,590
TauaBrazil 7,1904,468
TefeBrazil 5,5153,427
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,1705,077
TeresinaBrazil 6,9454,316
TiriosBrazil 5,4363,378
TorresBrazil 8,8035,470
TracuateuaBrazil 6,3143,924
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,8754,894
TriunfoBrazil 7,5094,666
TucuruiBrazil 6,3703,959
TuriacuBrazil 6,4744,023
UaupesBrazil 5,0523,140
UbatubaBrazil 8,4805,269
UberabaBrazil 7,9754,956
VassourasBrazil 8,4605,257
VicosaBrazil 8,3555,192
VitoriaBrazil 8,4665,261
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,9494,939
Ze DocaBrazil 6,6424,127
BurgasBulgaria 8,7575,441
LomBulgaria 8,4115,227
PlevenBulgaria 8,5225,296
PlovdivBulgaria 8,6285,361
SadovoBulgaria 8,6405,369
SandanskiBulgaria 8,5875,336
SofiaBulgaria 8,5095,287
VarnaBulgaria 8,7265,423
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,9025,532
BurundiBurundi 12,5977,828
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,0018,700
SiemreapCambodia 13,8278,592
BatouriCameroon 10,7926,706
DoualaCameroon 10,4456,490
GarouaCameroon 10,3476,430
MamfeCameroon 10,2816,388
MarouaCameroon 10,3336,421
NgaoundereCameroon 10,5116,532
NkoundjaCameroon 10,4076,467
YaoundeCameroon 10,6056,590
YokoCameroon 10,5476,554
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,7441,705
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,7041,680
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0602,523
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,7471,707
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,7152,930
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,033642
Atikokan, OnCanada 887551
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,6351,016
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,6871,670
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,6311,635
Banff, AbCanada 2,3221,443
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,015631
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,8071,745
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,1101,311
Bissett, MbCanada 1,228763
Blue River, BcCanada 2,5991,615
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,090678
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,3752,098
Brandon, MbCanada 1,305811
Broadview, SkCanada 1,478918
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,3212,064
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,1631,965
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,2722,033
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,0921,921
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,3062,054
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,2181,378
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,2662,030
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,9641,842
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,3192,062
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,3272,067
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,5921,611
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,8262,377
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,1951,986
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,3842,103
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,7581,714
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,4091,497
Chapais, QcCanada 1,470914
Charlo, NbCanada 1,9491,211
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,1521,337
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,1521,338
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,9801,852
Chatham, NbCanada 1,9881,236
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,4861,545
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,607999
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,3201,442
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,0041,245
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,6702,281
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4802,162
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,1661,346
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,032641
Comox, BcCanada 2,9351,824
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,0361,887
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,6051,619
Coronation, AbCanada 2,0991,304
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,2871,421
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,6261,632
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,407874
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,7891,733
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,4472,142
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,6201,628
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,2512,020
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,565972
Dryden, OnCanada 1,024637
Earlton, OnCanada 1,034643
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,2901,423
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,3011,430
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,2991,429
Edson, AbCanada 2,4751,538
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,1581,962
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,3801,479
Estevan, SkCanada 1,423884
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,3062,055
Eureka, NtCanada 4,3372,695
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,8001,119
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,5081,559
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,3611,467
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0621,903
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,1181,316
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1531,959
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,6381,639
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,8421,766
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,7081,683
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,8771,166
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,8861,172
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,8561,775
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,8201,753
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,7571,092
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,8411,765
Golden, BcCanada 2,4191,503
Goose, NfCanada 2,5321,574
Gore Bay, OnCanada 751466
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,6891,671
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,0001,243
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,2631,406
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,9232,438
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,1051,308
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,1101,311
Hamilton, OnCanada 786488
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,5351,575
Harrow, OnCanada 521324
Hay River, NtCanada 2,8561,775
Hope, BcCanada 2,6861,669
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9532,457
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,0891,298
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,0072,490
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,8561,775
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,2502,641
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,1741,351
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,6381,639
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,067663
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,065662
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,5471,583
Kenora, OnCanada 1,063660
Kingston, OnCanada 1,075668
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,3092,677
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,3692,093
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,3921,487
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,315817
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,9741,227
La Tuque, QcCanada 844524
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,3782,099
Langara, BcCanada 3,5432,202
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,252778
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,0831,294
London, OnCanada 686427
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,2081,994
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,9661,221
Lytton, BcCanada 2,7071,682
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,0421,890
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,198745
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,9031,183
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,9162,433
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,2312,008
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,9571,216
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,8611,778
Moncton, NbCanada 2,0311,262
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,8371,141
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,355842
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,329826
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,6461,023
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,312816
Morden, MbCanada 1,154717
Muskoka, OnCanada 903561
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6141,624
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,8601,777
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,3321,449
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,9181,192
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5912,232
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,9521,213
North Bay, OnCanada 973605
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,181734
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,182734
Peace River, AbCanada 2,6581,652
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,0501,896
Penticton, BcCanada 2,5531,586
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,090677
Peterborough, OnCanada 940584
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,165724
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,9331,823
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,4681,534
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,1201,939
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,223760
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,8451,146
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8711,784
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3752,097
Princeton, BcCanada 1,538956
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,7622,338
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,547961
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,8351,762
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,2551,401
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,178732
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,599993
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,600995
Resolute, NtCanada 3,7622,337
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,4901,547
Roberval, QcCanada 1,558968
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,3881,484
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,9271,198
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,9281,198
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,4502,144
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,1231,940
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,9881,236
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,8281,136
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 708440
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,2391,391
Scott, SkCanada 1,9591,218
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,0331,263
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,1101,311
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,483922
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,1752,594
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,024636
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,038645
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,4621,530
Smithers, BcCanada 3,1801,976
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,5261,570
Summerside, PeCanada 2,1011,306
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,7741,102
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,7811,107
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,3871,484
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,1821,977
Terrace, BcCanada 3,2602,026
Teslin, YtCanada 3,6492,268
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,6991,056
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,6381,639
Thompson, MbCanada 1,7681,099
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 820509
Timmins, OnCanada 1,034642
Tofino, BcCanada 2,9921,859
Toronto, OntarioCanada 842523
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 825513
Trenton, OnCanada 1,000621
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,429888
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,3231,443
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,4651,532
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,184735
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8061,743
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,2131,375
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,1321,325
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,8181,751
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,8391,764
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,1251,320
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 760473
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,4412,139
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,7892,355
Wiarton, OnCanada 766476
Windsor, OnCanada 522324
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,180733
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,6651,035
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,9011,181
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9201,814
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,538956
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,7064,167
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,6034,103
SalCape Verde 6,8014,226
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,1366,920
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,0216,849
AbecheChad 10,5936,583
FayaChad 10,1426,302
MoundouChad 10,6226,601
N’DjamenaChad 10,2696,381
AntofagastaChile 7,4194,610
AricaChile 6,8754,272
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,8166,100
ChicoChile 9,8886,145
ChillanChile 8,7995,468
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,8005,468
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,8464,876
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,7586,063
Curico-General FreireChile 8,6405,369
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,1154,421
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,8704,890
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,0056,839
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,0965,031
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,2165,727
ParronChile 8,5775,330
Puerto AysenChile 9,7436,055
Puerto MonttChile 9,3055,782
Punta ArenasChile 10,5976,585
QuinteroChile 8,4295,238
SantiagoChile 8,4945,278
SewellChile 8,5635,321
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,0245,608
ValdiviaChile 9,1255,670
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,1305,674
VallenarChile 8,0184,983
ValparaisoChile 8,4315,239
AltaiChina 10,1446,304
BeijingChina 10,6606,624
ChangchunChina 9,9746,198
ChangduChina 11,9677,437
ChangshaChina 11,9937,453
ChengduChina 11,9317,414
ChongqingChina 12,0147,466
DuianChina 11,3897,077
ErlianChina 10,3716,444
GanzhouChina 12,1787,568
GuangzhouChina 12,5067,772
HaikouChina 12,9478,045
HailarChina 9,5945,962
HamiChina 10,6926,644
HetanChina 11,2546,994
JiuquanChina 11,0026,837
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,9496,804
KashiChina 10,9396,798
KunmingChina 12,5767,815
LanzhouChina 11,3427,048
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,1577,555
NanchangChina 11,8617,371
NanjingChina 11,4117,091
NanningChina 12,7197,904
PingbianChina 11,6547,242
QingdaoChina 10,9396,797
QiqiharChina 9,6656,006
RuoqiangChina 11,1116,905
ShanghaiChina 11,3967,082
ShantouChina 12,3797,692
ShenyangChina 10,2516,370
TaiyuanChina 11,0026,837
TaoyuanChina 12,0367,479
TengchongChina 12,6237,844
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,5826,576
Xi’AnChina 11,4437,111
XichangChina 12,2667,622
YanjiChina 9,9226,166
YichangChina 11,7747,316
YinchuanChina 11,0456,864
YiningChina 10,5206,537
ZhengzhouChina 11,2837,011
ZhijiangChina 12,1647,559
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,6122,866
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,5572,832
AraucaColombia 4,1852,600
BarranquillaColombia 3,6272,254
Benito SalasColombia 4,4462,763
BogotáColombia 4,2992,672
Camilo DazaColombia 4,0212,499
El CaranoColombia 4,1122,555
Las GaviotasColombia 4,4362,757
MatecanaColombia 4,2352,632
PeralesColombia 4,2952,669
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,4222,748
Rafael NunezColombia 3,6452,265
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,2392,012
Simon BolivarColombia 3,6222,251
VanguardiaColombia 4,3742,718
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,3833,345
YariguiesColombia 4,0682,528
MoroniComoros 14,3488,916
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,4812,163
LimonCosta Rica 3,5012,175
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,4752,159
San JoseCosta Rica 3,4882,168
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,8034,849
DubrovnikCroatia 8,1915,090
SibenikCroatia 7,9774,957
SplitCroatia 8,0274,988
ZagrebCroatia 7,8354,869
CamagueyCuba 2,4161,501
CasablancaCuba 2,0781,291
HavanaCuba 2,0961,303
WillemstadCuraçao 3,7512,331
FamagustaCyprus 9,7416,053
LarnacaCyprus 9,7446,055
LimassolCyprus 9,7266,044
NicosiaCyprus 9,7016,028
BrnoCzech Republic 7,6424,749
ChebCzech Republic 7,3344,558
MosnovCzech Republic 7,6844,775
PragueCzech Republic 7,4394,623
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7867,324
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6757,255
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5377,169
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0698,121
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4287,723
CopenhagenDenmark 6,9854,341
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,1464,440
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,7814,214
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,7304,182
MarstalDenmark 6,9294,306
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,0144,359
OdenseDenmark 6,8944,284
RandersDenmark 6,8104,232
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,1274,429
StudsgårdDenmark 6,7714,208
TønderDenmark 6,8354,247
TylstrupDenmark 6,7624,202
TystofteDenmark 6,9494,318
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,8074,230
VestervigDenmark 6,7014,164
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,3877,697
Melville HallDominica 3,8882,416
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,9311,821
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,0531,897
AzuaDominican Republic 3,0431,891
BaniDominican Republic 3,0911,921
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,0561,899
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,0841,917
CabreraDominican Republic 2,9871,856
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,0111,871
CotuiDominican Republic 3,0251,880
DajabonDominican Republic 2,8901,796
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,0171,875
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,9841,854
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,1191,938
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,9671,844
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,1061,930
HigueyDominican Republic 3,1521,959
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,9741,848
ImbertDominican Republic 2,9351,824
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,9931,860
JimaniDominican Republic 3,0041,867
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,1531,959
La VegaDominican Republic 2,9931,860
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,1121,934
LuperonDominican Republic 2,9041,805
MichesDominican Republic 3,0961,924
MocaDominican Republic 2,9751,849
MoncionDominican Republic 2,9371,825
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,8651,781
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,0701,908
NaguaDominican Republic 3,0151,874
NeybaDominican Republic 3,0141,873
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,0391,889
PimentelDominican Republic 3,0181,876
PoloDominican Republic 3,0581,901
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,9391,826
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,9681,844
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,9771,850
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9951,861
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1361,949
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,0701,908
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,9831,854
SamanaDominican Republic 3,0601,902
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,0921,921
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,9621,840
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,0571,899
San JuanDominican Republic 2,9931,860
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,1691,969
SanchezDominican Republic 3,0441,892
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,9591,838
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,9201,815
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,1001,926
TamayoDominican Republic 3,0321,884
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,0621,903
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,0301,883
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,8921,797
YamasaDominican Republic 3,0611,902
YasicaDominican Republic 2,9491,833
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,8674,889
CanarEcuador 4,9493,075
GuayaquilEcuador 4,8873,037
IzobambaEcuador 4,7192,933
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,6582,895
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,1063,173
MilagroEcuador 4,8883,037
OtavaloEcuador 4,6602,896
PichilingueEcuador 4,7802,970
PortoviejoEcuador 4,7542,954
PuyoEcuador 4,8573,018
QuitoEcuador 4,6992,920
RumipambaEcuador 4,7892,976
San GabrielEcuador 4,6312,878
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,8346,111
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1036,278
AswanEgypt 10,6286,604
AsyutEgypt 10,2506,369
BahariyaEgypt 10,0046,217
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0846,266
CairoEgypt 10,0166,224
DabaaEgypt 9,7526,060
DakhlaEgypt 10,2446,365
El ArishEgypt 10,0836,266
El TorEgypt 10,3186,412
FarafraEgypt 10,0496,245
HelwanEgypt 10,0336,235
HurguadaEgypt 10,4136,470
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0276,231
KhargaEgypt 10,3516,432
KosseirEgypt 10,5346,546
LuxorEgypt 10,4756,509
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6495,996
MinyaEgypt 10,1446,304
Port-SaidEgypt 9,9696,195
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,2696,381
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3846,453
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1426,303
SalloumEgypt 9,5005,903
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7086,033
SohagEgypt 10,3346,422
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3036,402
TahrirEgypt 9,9266,168
TantaEgypt 9,9346,173
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,0501,896
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,0361,887
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,0161,874
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,0341,885
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,3836,452
AsmaraEritrea 11,7797,319
AssabEritrea 12,2247,596
MassawaEritrea 11,7857,323
TallinEstonia 7,3104,543
TartuEstonia 7,4744,644
VilsandiEstonia 7,2604,511
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3167,653
GonderEthiopia 11,9177,405
NegeleEthiopia 12,6827,880
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,7396,673
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,6883,535
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,6403,505
Laucala BayFiji 11,5277,163
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,5817,197
NandiFiji 11,5817,197
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,4737,130
HelsinkiFinland 7,2554,508
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,2594,511
JoensuuFinland 7,2694,517
JokioinenFinland 7,1624,451
JyvskylFinland 7,1384,435
KajaaniFinland 7,0764,397
KuopioFinland 7,1784,461
KuusamoFinland 7,0054,353
LappeenrantaFinland 7,3364,559
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,0554,384
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,0474,379
OuluFinland 6,9454,316
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,8194,237
TampereFinland 7,1274,429
TurkuFinland 7,1314,431
VaasaFinland 6,9374,311
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,6474,752
BiarritzFrance 6,8504,257
BordeauxFrance 6,8304,244
BrestFrance 6,3873,969
CaenFrance 6,6054,105
ChateaurouxFrance 6,8754,272
DijonFrance 7,0674,391
GourdonFrance 6,9754,334
GrenobleFrance 7,2374,497
Le MansFrance 6,7154,173
LilleFrance 6,7514,195
LyonFrance 7,1514,443
MarseilleFrance 7,3114,543
MontpellierFrance 7,2184,485
NancyFrance 7,0524,382
NantesFrance 6,6404,126
NiceFrance 7,4294,616
ParisFrance 6,8024,227
PerpignanFrance 7,1964,472
StrasbourgFrance 7,1474,441
ToulonFrance 7,3794,585
ToulouseFrance 7,0414,375
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,4263,372
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,4253,371
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,4273,372
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,5473,447
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,2583,267
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,6214,736
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,0765,640
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,0755,639
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,4725,265
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,5645,322
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,4335,240
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,4885,896
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,80911,688
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,15111,279
BitamGabon 10,7316,669
CocobeachGabon 10,6556,621
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,1796,947
LambarnGabon 10,8346,732
LastourvilleGabon 11,0496,866
LibrevilleGabon 10,6806,637
MakokouGabon 10,9586,810
MayumbaGabon 11,0666,877
MitzicGabon 10,8326,731
MkamboGabon 11,0146,844
MoandaGabon 11,1476,927
MouilaGabon 10,9836,825
Port-GentilGabon 10,7086,654
TchibanGabon 11,0556,870
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,6602,895
BanjulGambia 7,5634,700
SukhumiGeorgia 9,4055,845
TbilisiGeorgia 9,7206,040
BerlinGermany 7,2304,493
BrockenGermany 7,1224,426
CologneGermany 6,9614,326
DresdenGermany 7,3434,563
ErfurtGermany 7,1934,470
EssenGermany 6,9354,309
FichtelbergGermany 7,3434,563
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,1124,420
GeisenheimGermany 7,0794,399
GorlitzGermany 7,4074,603
HamburgGermany 6,9754,334
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,9744,334
HannoverGermany 7,0284,367
HelgolandGermany 6,8254,241
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,4004,599
KarlsruheGermany 7,1664,453
KasselGermany 7,0864,403
KonstanzGermany 7,2974,535
LeipzigGermany 7,2494,504
LindenbergGermany 7,2924,531
MagdeburgGermany 7,1574,447
MunichGermany 7,4134,606
MünsterGermany 6,9404,312
NeustrelitzGermany 7,1614,450
NurembergGermany 7,2964,534
NurnbergGermany 7,2934,532
PotsdamGermany 7,2224,488
RostockGermany 7,0554,384
SchleswigGermany 6,8964,285
StuttgartGermany 7,2284,492
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,0154,359
ZugspitzeGermany 7,4244,613
AccraGhana 9,5025,905
KumasiGhana 9,3015,780
TamaleGhana 9,1655,695
GibraltarGibraltar 7,0024,351
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,7995,468
AthensGreece 8,8915,525
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,9145,539
ChiosGreece 9,0115,600
CorfuGreece 8,5305,301
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,5335,303
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,1955,714
IoanninaGreece 8,5805,332
KalamataGreece 8,8585,504
KerkiraGreece 8,5305,301
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9835,582
LamiaGreece 8,7425,432
LarissaGreece 8,6845,396
LemnosGreece 8,8255,484
LimnosGreece 8,8335,489
MethoniGreece 8,8565,503
MilosGreece 9,0395,617
MitiliniGreece 8,9825,582
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,9765,578
NaxosGreece 9,0665,634
PatrasGreece 8,7495,436
RhodesGreece 9,2885,772
SamosGreece 9,1115,662
Skiros IslandGreece 8,8635,507
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1165,665
ThessalonikiGreece 8,6495,375
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,8465,497
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,7335,427
AasiaatGreenland 3,7402,324
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1832,599
AputiteqGreenland 4,4682,776
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0963,167
FrederikshbGreenland 3,4952,172
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,5972,235
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,8322,381
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,9173,055
JakobshavnGreenland 3,8302,380
JulianehbGreenland 3,6262,253
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,7052,302
Kap TobinGreenland 4,9163,055
NanortalikGreenland 3,6512,269
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,6732,282
NordGreenland 5,2223,245
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,5072,179
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,0692,528
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,7592,336
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,7092,305
UpernavikGreenland 3,9452,452
UummannaqGreenland 3,8952,420
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,8102,367
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,8112,368
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,9371,825
BokeGuinea 7,8894,902
ConakryGuinea 8,0885,026
FaranahGuinea 8,2955,154
KankanGuinea 8,3915,214
KindiaGuinea 8,1165,043
KissidougouGuinea 8,3955,217
LabeGuinea 8,0735,017
MacentaGuinea 8,5075,286
MamouGuinea 8,1595,070
NzerekoreGuinea 8,6655,385
SiguiriGuinea 8,3285,175
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,7594,821
GeorgetownGuyana 4,8773,031
TimehriGuyana 4,8983,044
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,9741,848
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,6004,102
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,7344,185
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,6384,125
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,8104,232
Midway IslandHawaii 7,8714,891
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,6434,128
CatacamasHonduras 2,9171,813
CholutecaHonduras 3,0841,916
La CeibaHonduras 2,8171,751
La MesaHonduras 2,8431,767
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,9111,809
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,9151,812
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,0021,865
TelaHonduras 2,8151,749
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5797,817
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5807,818
BudapestHungary 7,8914,904
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,9064,913
DebrecenHungary 8,0394,995
KeszthelyHungary 7,8434,874
MiskolcHungary 7,9454,937
PecsHungary 7,9554,943
SzegedHungary 8,0455,000
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,7714,829
AkureyriIceland 5,0723,152
DalatangiIceland 5,2843,283
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,2233,246
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,0903,163
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,1623,208
ReykhólarIceland 4,8843,035
ReykjavíkIceland 4,9013,045
StykkisholmurIceland 4,8593,020
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,9843,097
AgraIndia 12,3187,655
AhmedabadIndia 12,6437,856
AkolaIndia 13,0048,081
AllahabadIndia 12,5657,808
AmritsarIndia 11,7707,314
BangaloreIndia 13,8588,611
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,4728,372
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,1848,192
BikanerIndia 12,1297,537
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,9088,643
CherrapunjiIndia 12,6487,860
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,6487,860
DaltonganjIndia 12,7477,921
DarbhangaIndia 12,5287,785
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,3917,700
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,3897,699
DumkaIndia 12,7477,921
DwarkaIndia 12,6147,839
GoaIndia 13,4898,382
GuwahatiIndia 12,5547,801
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,3888,320
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,7587,928
JagdalpurIndia 13,2708,246
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,9458,044
KotaIndia 12,4957,765
KozhikodeIndia 13,9998,699
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5467,175
LudhianaIndia 11,8757,379
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,7998,575
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,0937,515
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,0958,137
MusulipatnamIndia 13,5748,435
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,0008,079
New DelhiIndia 12,1487,549
PambanIndia 14,2958,883
PuneIndia 13,1638,179
SagarIndia 12,6947,888
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5047,149
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,3288,904
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,3288,904
VeravalIndia 12,8107,960
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,4388,350
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,4538,981
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,8889,251
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,8379,841
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,3339,528
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,1838,814
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,8068,579
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,9989,320
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,9698,681
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,4619,608
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,0979,382
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,4868,380
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,5099,637
AbadanIran 10,9446,801
ArakIran 10,6646,626
BabolsarIran 10,5326,545
Bandar AbbasIran 11,6327,228
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,3216,414
Bandar LengehIran 11,6327,228
BirjandIran 11,1786,946
BushehrIran 11,2046,962
ChahbaharIran 12,0067,460
DezfulIran 10,7726,694
EsfahanIran 10,9016,774
IranshahrIran 11,8137,341
KermanIran 11,3547,056
KermanshahIran 10,5136,533
Khoram AbadIran 10,6546,620
MashhadIran 10,8486,741
OroomiehIran 10,1016,277
RamsarIran 10,4296,481
RashtIran 10,3436,427
SemnanIran 10,6766,634
ShahroudIran 10,6566,622
ShirazIran 11,2336,981
TabrizIran 10,1196,288
TeheranIran 10,5766,572
YazdIran 11,0766,883
ZahedanIran 11,5897,201
ZanjanIran 10,3536,433
BaghdadIraq 10,4726,508
BasraIraq 10,9026,775
BelmulletIreland 5,7753,589
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,9523,698
ClaremorrisIreland 5,8583,640
ClonesIreland 5,9473,696
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,8723,649
CorkIreland 5,9633,706
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,9663,707
DublinIreland 6,0373,751
KilkennyIreland 6,0083,733
Malin HeadIreland 5,8923,661
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,0833,780
ShannonIreland 5,9033,668
ValentiaIreland 5,8503,635
EilatIsrael 10,2826,390
HaifaIsrael 10,0026,215
JerusalemIsrael 10,0976,275
Tel AvivIsrael 10,0676,256
AlbengaItaly 7,4634,638
AlgheroItaly 7,6994,784
AmendolaItaly 8,1235,048
AnconaItaly 7,8374,870
ArezzoItaly 7,7424,811
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,2185,107
BergamoItaly 7,4594,635
BolognaItaly 7,6354,744
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,5084,665
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,2755,142
BrindisiItaly 8,3295,175
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,8444,874
CameriItaly 7,4024,600
CampobassoItaly 8,0535,004
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8424,873
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8854,900
Cape FrascaItaly 7,7704,828
Cape MeleItaly 7,4724,643
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2045,098
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,3755,204
CerviaItaly 7,7184,796
CiampinoItaly 7,9034,911
Cimone MountainItaly 7,6194,735
Cisa PassItaly 7,5524,693
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,8394,871
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,5514,692
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,4365,242
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,3955,217
DecimomannuItaly 7,8314,866
DobbiacoItaly 7,5454,688
FalconaraItaly 7,8274,864
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,6774,771
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,1175,044
FonniItaly 7,7984,846
FrontoneItaly 7,7944,843
FrosinoneItaly 7,9604,947
GelaItaly 8,3475,187
GenoaItaly 7,4854,652
GhediItaly 7,5114,668
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,2565,130
GrazzaniseItaly 8,0525,004
GrossetoItaly 7,7404,809
GrottaglieItaly 8,3045,160
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7344,806
GuidoniaItaly 7,8994,909
IstranaItaly 7,6084,728
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,3505,189
LatinaItaly 7,9424,935
LatronicoItaly 8,2475,125
LecceItaly 8,3715,202
M. CalamitaItaly 7,6984,783
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,2785,144
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3545,191
MilanItaly 7,4464,627
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,3994,598
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,7714,829
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,0785,020
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,7634,824
PadovaItaly 7,6124,730
Paganella MountainItaly 7,5104,667
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2115,102
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,1925,090
PantelleriaItaly 8,2125,103
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5554,695
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8414,872
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,8094,853
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,9624,948
PiacenzaItaly 7,5104,667
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,6344,744
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,7044,787
Ponza IslandItaly 7,9904,965
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,1935,091
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,9054,912
PrizziItaly 8,2465,124
RadicofaniItaly 7,7754,832
Resia PassItaly 7,4394,623
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7524,817
RivoltoItaly 7,6464,751
Rolle PassItaly 7,5474,690
RomeItaly 7,8874,901
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,8814,897
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,6824,774
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,4564,633
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,1255,049
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4165,230
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,5814,711
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7124,792
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3265,174
SigonellaItaly 8,3695,201
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,2985,157
TarvisioItaly 7,6434,749
TermoliItaly 8,0444,999
TorinoItaly 7,3744,582
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,3584,572
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,1705,077
TrevicoItaly 8,1275,050
TrevisoItaly 7,6154,732
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,7104,791
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,3684,579
UdineItaly 7,6514,754
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1595,070
VeniceItaly 7,6354,744
VeronaItaly 7,5514,692
VicenzaItaly 7,5814,711
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,8604,884
ViterboItaly 7,8254,863